日程・結果
Division 1 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/04/18 | 10:00 | キララ |
-
[試合中止] |
佐世保北中 | 吉井北部G | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/04/18 | 11:30 | セレスト |
-
[試合中止] |
日宇中 | 吉井北部G | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/04/18 | 13:00 | 中里中 |
-
[試合中止] |
壱岐SC | 吉井北部G | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/04/18 | 14:30 | 早岐中 |
-
[試合中止] |
相浦中 | 吉井北部G | 詳細 |
Division 1 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/04/25 | 10:00 | 佐世保北中 |
-
[試合中止] |
壱岐SC | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/04/25 | 11:30 | キララ |
-
[試合中止] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/04/25 | 13:00 | セレスト |
-
[試合中止] |
相浦中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/04/25 | 14:30 | 中里中 |
-
[試合中止] |
早岐中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/06/20 | 10:00 | 日宇中 |
-
[試合中止] |
相浦中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/06/20 | 11:30 | 佐世保北中 |
-
[試合中止] |
早岐中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/06/20 | 13:00 | キララ |
-
[試合中止] |
壱岐SC | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/06/20 | 14:30 | セレスト |
-
[試合中止] |
中里中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/07/11 | 10:00 | 日宇中 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
中里中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/07/11 | 11:30 | 佐世保北中 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
セレスト | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/07/11 | 13:00 | 壱岐SC |
0-2
[試合終了] |
早岐中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/07/11 | 14:30 | 壱岐SC |
0-4
[試合終了] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/07/11 | 16:00 | キララ |
5-1
[試合終了] |
相浦中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/07/18 | 10:00 | 早岐中 |
1-5
[試合終了] |
キララ | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/07/18 | 11:30 | 相浦中 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
中里中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/07/18 | 13:00 | 日宇中 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
佐世保北中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/07/23 | 10:00 | 早岐中 | セレスト | |||
1 | 2020/07/23 | 11:30 | 中里中 | キララ | |||
1 | 2020/07/23 | 13:00 | 相浦中 | 佐世保北中 |
Division 1 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/08/01 | 10:00 | セレスト |
1-2
[試合終了] |
キララ | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/08/01 | 11:30 | 中里中 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
佐世保北中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/08/01 | 13:00 | 相浦中 | 壱岐SC | 小佐々A |
Division 1 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/08/01 | 14:30 | 壱岐SC | セレスト | 小佐々A |
Division 1 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/08/01 | 16:00 | 早岐中 |
3-3
[試合終了] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 2 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/04/18 | 10:00 | 南部中 |
-
[試合中止] |
平戸中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/04/18 | 11:30 | 大野中 |
-
[試合中止] |
佐々中2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/04/18 | 13:00 | 崎辺中 |
-
[試合中止] |
山澄中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/04/18 | 14:30 | 広田中 |
-
[試合中止] |
日野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/04/25 | 10:00 | 平戸中 |
-
[試合中止] |
山澄中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/04/25 | 11:30 | 南部中 |
-
[試合中止] |
佐々中2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/04/25 | 13:00 | 大野中 |
-
[試合中止] |
日野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/04/25 | 14:30 | 崎辺中 |
-
[試合中止] |
広田中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/06/20 | 10:00 | 佐々中2nd |
-
[試合中止] |
日野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/06/20 | 11:30 | 平戸中 |
-
[試合中止] |
広田中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/06/20 | 13:00 | 南部中 |
-
[試合中止] |
山澄中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/06/20 | 14:30 | 大野中 |
-
[試合中止] |
崎辺中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/07/11 | 10:00 | 山澄中 |
5-2
[試合終了] |
広田中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/07/11 | 11:30 | 佐々中2nd |
1-1
[試合終了] |
崎辺中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/07/11 | 13:00 | 平戸中 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
大野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/07/11 | 14:30 | 南部中 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
日野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/07/18 | 10:00 | 広田中 |
3-2
[試合終了] |
南部中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/07/18 | 11:30 | 日野中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
崎辺中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/07/18 | 13:00 | 山澄中 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
大野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/07/18 | 14:30 | 佐々中2nd |
1-3
[試合終了] |
平戸中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/07/23 | 10:00 | 広田中 |
3-1
[試合終了] |
大野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/07/23 | 11:30 | 崎辺中 | 南部中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 2020/07/23 | 13:00 | 日野中 | 平戸中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 2020/07/23 | 14:30 | 山澄中 | 佐々中2nd | 北部G |
Division 2 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/08/01 | 10:00 | 崎辺中 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
平戸中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/08/01 | 11:30 | 広田中 |
3-2
[試合終了] |
佐々中2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/08/01 | 13:00 | 大野中 |
1-6
[試合終了] |
南部中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/08/01 | 14:30 | 日野中 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
山澄中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 3 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/04/18 | 10:00 | ジュラーレ |
2-7
[試合終了] |
田平中 | 田平公園G | 詳細 |
4 | 2020/04/18 | 11:20 | 生月中 | 早岐中2nd | 田平公園G | ||
3 | 2020/04/18 | 12:40 | 愛宕中 | 江迎・世知原 | 田平公園G | ||
4 | 2020/04/18 | 14:00 | 福石中 | 祗園・小佐々 | 田平公園G |
Division 3 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2020/04/25 | 10:00 | 生月中 |
1-4
[試合終了] |
セレスト2nd | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/04/25 | 11:20 | ジュラーレ |
0-5
[棄権] |
口石FC | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
4 | 2020/04/25 | 12:40 | 早岐中2nd |
1-2
[試合終了] |
福石中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/04/25 | 14:00 | 田平中 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
愛宕中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/06/20 | 10:00 | ジュラーレ |
-
[試合中止] |
江迎・世知原 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
4 | 2020/06/20 | 11:20 | 生月中 |
-
[試合中止] |
祗園・小佐々 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/06/20 | 12:40 | 田平中 |
-
[試合中止] |
口石FC | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
4 | 2020/06/20 | 14:00 | 早岐中2nd |
-
[試合中止] |
セレスト2nd | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2020/07/11 | 10:00 | 祗園・小佐々 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
セレスト2nd | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/07/11 | 11:20 | 江迎・世知原 |
6-3
[試合終了] |
口石FC | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
4 | 2020/07/11 | 12:40 | 生月中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
福石中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/07/11 | 14:00 | ジュラーレ |
16-0
[試合終了] |
愛宕中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/07/18 | 10:00 | 愛宕中 |
0-12
[試合終了] |
口石FC | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
4 | 2020/07/18 | 11:20 | 福石中 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
セレスト2nd | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/07/18 | 12:40 | 田平中 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
江迎・世知原 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
4 | 2020/07/18 | 14:00 | 早岐中2nd |
1-0
[試合終了] |
祗園・小佐々 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。