日程・結果
A | 2020/07/19 | 09:00 | サルバトーレ |
1-2
[試合終了] |
Jr・FC | 櫛引中 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/19 | 10:30 | Jr・FC |
11-0
[試合終了] |
アドバンス | 櫛引中 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/19 | 12:00 | サルバトーレ |
16-0
[試合終了] |
アドバンス | 櫛引中 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/19 | 09:00 | WAGO |
3-0
[試合終了] |
稲穂 | 朝暘三小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/19 | 10:30 | 稲穂 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
城北 | 朝暘三小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/19 | 12:00 | WAGO |
0-0
[試合終了] |
城北 | 朝暘三小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/19 | 09:00 | 三川 |
1-1
[試合終了] |
暘光 | 横山小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/19 | 10:30 | 暘光 |
3-1
[試合終了] |
致道 | 横山小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/19 | 12:00 | 三川 |
15-0
[試合終了] |
致道 | 横山小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/19 | 09:00 | Quinto |
3-1
[試合終了] |
峰栄 | 朝暘六小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/19 | 10:30 | 峰栄 |
4-2
[試合終了] |
朝日 | 朝暘六小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/19 | 12:00 | Quinto |
4-0
[試合終了] |
朝日 | 朝暘六小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/19 | 09:00 | 余目 |
1-0
[試合終了] |
豊浦 | 朝暘二小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/19 | 10:30 | 豊浦 |
13-1
[試合終了] |
鶴東 | 朝暘二小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/19 | 12:00 | 余目 |
20-0
[試合終了] |
鶴東 | 朝暘二小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/19 | 09:00 | モンテ庄内 |
9-0
[試合終了] |
羽黒 | 羽黒三小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 09:00 | サルバトーレ |
11-0
[試合終了] |
稲穂 | 朝暘一小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 10:30 | 稲穂 |
4-3
[試合終了] |
致道 | 朝暘一小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 12:00 | サルバトーレ |
11-0
[試合終了] |
致道 | 朝暘一小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 09:00 | WAGO |
2-0
[試合終了] |
暘光 | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 10:30 | 暘光 |
7-0
[試合終了] |
アドバンス | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 12:00 | WAGO |
8-0
[試合終了] |
アドバンス | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 09:00 | 三川 |
0-6
[試合終了] |
Jr・FC | 横山小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 10:30 | Jr・FC |
4-0
[試合終了] |
城北 | 横山小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/07/26 | 12:00 | 三川 |
4-1
[試合終了] |
城北 | 横山小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/26 | 09:00 | モンテ庄内 |
13-0
[試合終了] |
峰栄 | 朝暘六小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/26 | 10:30 | 峰栄 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
鶴東 | 朝暘六小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/26 | 12:00 | モンテ庄内 |
25-0
[試合終了] |
鶴東 | 朝暘六小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/26 | 09:00 | 余目 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
羽黒 | 余目一小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/26 | 10:30 | 羽黒 |
5-1
[試合終了] |
朝日 | 余目一小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/26 | 12:00 | 余目 |
9-2
[試合終了] |
朝日 | 余目一小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/07/26 | 09:00 | Quinto |
5-0
[試合終了] |
豊浦 | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 09:00 | サルバトーレ |
2-0
[試合終了] |
暘光 | 朝暘四小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 10:30 | 暘光 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
城北 | 朝暘四小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 12:00 | サルバトーレ |
7-0
[試合終了] |
城北 | 朝暘四小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 09:00 | WAGO |
1-4
[試合終了] |
Jr・FC | 朝暘一小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 10:30 | Jr・FC |
11-0
[試合終了] |
致道 | 朝暘一小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 12:00 | WAGO |
9-0
[試合終了] |
致道 | 朝暘一小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 09:00 | 三川 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
稲穂 | 朝暘五小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 10:30 | 稲穂 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
アドバンス | 朝暘五小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/06 | 12:00 | 三川 |
14-0
[試合終了] |
アドバンス | 朝暘五小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/06 | 09:00 | モンテ庄内 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
豊浦 | 豊浦小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/06 | 10:30 | 豊浦 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
朝日 | 豊浦小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/06 | 12:00 | モンテ庄内 |
12-0
[試合終了] |
朝日 | 豊浦小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/06 | 09:00 | Quinto |
1-2
[試合終了] |
羽黒 | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/06 | 10:30 | 羽黒 |
8-0
[試合終了] |
鶴東 | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/06 | 12:00 | Quinto |
11-0
[試合終了] |
鶴東 | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/06 | 09:00 | 余目 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
峰栄 | 朝暘六小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 09:00 | サルバトーレ |
9-0
[試合終了] |
三川 | 横山小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 10:30 | WAGO |
2-1
[試合終了] |
三川 | 横山小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 12:00 | サルバトーレ |
2-1
[試合終了] |
WAGO | 横山小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 09:00 | 暘光 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
稲穂 | 朝暘五小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 10:30 | Jr・FC |
6-0
[試合終了] |
稲穂 | 朝暘五小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 12:00 | 暘光 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
Jr・FC | 朝暘五小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 09:00 | 城北 |
5-2
[試合終了] |
アドバンス | 上郷小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 10:30 | 致道 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
アドバンス | 上郷小 | 詳細 |
A | 2020/09/20 | 12:00 | 城北 |
7-0
[試合終了] |
致道 | 上郷小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/20 | 09:00 | モンテ庄内 |
7-0
[試合終了] |
余目 | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/20 | 10:30 | Quinto |
1-3
[試合終了] |
余目 | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/20 | 12:00 | モンテ庄内 |
5-0
[試合終了] |
Quinto | 庄内町 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/20 | 09:00 | 豊浦 |
4-0
[試合終了] |
峰栄 | 羽黒三小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/20 | 10:30 | 羽黒 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
峰栄 | 羽黒三小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/20 | 12:00 | 豊浦 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
羽黒 | 羽黒三小 | 詳細 |
B | 2020/09/20 | 09:00 | 朝日 |
9-0
[試合終了] |
鶴東 | 朝暘二小 | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。