日程・結果
Division 1 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/09/12 | 10:00 | キララ |
5-0
[試合終了] |
山澄中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/10/25 | 10:00 | セレスト |
8-0
[試合終了] |
佐世保北 | 佐世保北 | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/09/12 | 13:00 | 中里中 |
10-2
[試合終了] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/09/12 | 14:30 | 早岐中 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
相浦中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/09/19 | 10:00 | 山澄中 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/09/19 | 11:30 | キララ |
5-0
[試合終了] |
佐世保北 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/09/19 | 14:30 | 中里中 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
早岐中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/09/19 | 13:00 | セレスト |
13-0
[試合終了] |
相浦中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/09/26 | 10:00 | 佐世保北 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
相浦中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/09/26 | 11:30 | 山澄中 |
2-4
[試合終了] |
早岐中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/09/26 | 13:00 | キララ |
4-4
[試合終了] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/09/26 | 14:30 | セレスト |
4-1
[試合終了] |
中里中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/10/17 | 10:00 | 日宇中 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
早岐中 | 吉井北部 | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/10/17 | 11:30 | 佐世保北 |
0-12
[試合終了] |
中里中 | 吉井北部 | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/11/01 | 10:00 | 山澄中 |
0-4
[試合終了] |
セレスト | 北部G | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/10/17 | 13:00 | キララ |
3-0
[試合終了] |
相浦中 | 吉井北部 | 詳細 |
Division 1 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/10/31 | 10:00 | 早岐中 |
2-3
[試合終了] |
キララ | 吉井北部 | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/10/31 | 11:30 | 相浦中 |
1-5
[試合終了] |
中里中 | 吉井北部 | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/10/31 | 13:00 | 日宇中 |
1-12
[試合終了] |
セレスト | 吉井北部 | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/10/31 | 14:30 | 佐世保北 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
山澄中 | 吉井北部 | 詳細 |
Division 1 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/11/01 | 12:00 | 早岐中 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
セレスト | 北部G | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/11/07 | 10:00 | 中里中 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
キララ | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/11/07 | 11:30 | 相浦中 |
1-6
[試合終了] |
山澄中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/11/07 | 13:00 | 日宇中 |
5-2
[試合終了] |
佐世保北 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/11/14 | 10:00 | 中里中 |
7-1
[試合終了] |
山澄中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/11/14 | 11:30 | 早岐中 |
8-0
[試合終了] |
佐世保北 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/11/14 | 13:00 | セレスト |
1-1
[試合終了] |
キララ | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2020/11/14 | 14:30 | 相浦中 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/01/09 | 10:00 | キララ |
-
[試合中止] |
山澄中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2021/01/09 | 11:30 | セレスト |
-
[試合中止] |
佐世保北 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2021/01/09 | 13:00 | 中里中 |
-
[試合中止] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2021/01/09 | 14:30 | 早岐中 |
-
[試合中止] |
相浦中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 1 第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/01/16 | 10:00 | 山澄中 | 日宇中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/01/16 | 11:30 | キララ | 佐世保北 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/01/16 | 13:00 | セレスト | 相浦中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/01/16 | 14:30 | 中里中 | 早岐中 | 小佐々A |
Division 1 第10節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/01/23 | 10:00 | 佐世保北 | 相浦中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/01/23 | 11:30 | 山澄中 | 早岐中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/01/23 | 13:00 | キララ | 日宇中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/01/23 | 14:30 | セレスト | 中里中 | 小佐々A |
Division 1 第11節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/02/11 | 10:00 | 日宇中 | 早岐中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/11 | 11:30 | 佐世保北 | 中里中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/11 | 13:00 | 山澄中 | セレスト | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/11 | 14:30 | キララ | 相浦中 | 小佐々A |
Division 1 第12節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/02/20 | 10:00 | 早岐中 | キララ | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/20 | 11:30 | 相浦中 | 中里中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/20 | 13:00 | 日宇中 | セレスト | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/20 | 14:30 | 佐世保北 | 山澄中 | 小佐々A |
Division 1 第13節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/02/27 | 10:00 | 早岐中 | セレスト | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/27 | 11:30 | 中里中 | キララ | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/27 | 13:00 | 相浦中 | 山澄中 | 小佐々A | ||
1 | 2021/02/27 | 14:30 | 日宇中 | 佐世保北 | 小佐々A |
Division 1 第14節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/03/06 | 10:00 | 中里中 |
8-0
[試合終了] |
山澄中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2021/03/06 | 11:30 | 早岐中 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
佐世保北 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2021/03/06 | 13:00 | セレスト |
5-0
[試合終了] |
キララ | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
1 | 2021/03/06 | 14:30 | 相浦中 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
日宇中 | 小佐々A | 詳細 |
Division 2 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/09/12 | 10:00 | 南部中 |
1-4
[試合終了] |
口石FC | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/12 | 11:30 | 大野中 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
セレスト2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/12 | 13:00 | 広田中 |
3-3
[試合終了] |
田平中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/12 | 14:30 | 日野中 |
3-2
[試合終了] |
平戸中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/09/19 | 10:00 | 口石FC |
4-2
[試合終了] |
田平中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/19 | 11:30 | 南部中 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
セレスト2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/19 | 13:00 | 大野中 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
平戸中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/19 | 14:30 | 広田中 |
3-1
[試合終了] |
日野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/09/26 | 10:00 | セレスト2nd |
2-0
[試合終了] |
平戸中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/26 | 11:30 | 口石FC |
5-2
[試合終了] |
日野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/26 | 13:00 | 南部中 |
4-6
[試合終了] |
田平中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/09/26 | 14:30 | 大野中 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
広田中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/10/17 | 10:00 | 田平中 |
3-4
[試合終了] |
日野中 | 田平公園G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/10/17 | 11:30 | セレスト2nd |
2-0
[試合終了] |
広田中 | 田平公園G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/10/17 | 13:00 | 口石FC |
8-2
[試合終了] |
大野中 | 田平公園G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/10/17 | 14:30 | 南部中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
平戸中 | 田平公園G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/10/31 | 10:00 | 日野中 |
3-2
[試合終了] |
南部中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/10/31 | 11:30 | 平戸中 |
0-10
[試合終了] |
広田中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/10/31 | 13:00 | 田平中 |
0-4
[試合終了] |
大野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/10/31 | 14:30 | セレスト2nd |
4-1
[試合終了] |
口石FC | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/11/07 | 10:00 | 日野中 |
1-3
[試合終了] |
大野中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/11/07 | 11:30 | 広田中 |
3-2
[試合終了] |
南部中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/11/07 | 13:00 | 平戸中 |
1-10
[試合終了] |
口石FC | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/11/07 | 14:30 | 田平中 |
0-6
[試合終了] |
セレスト2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020/11/14 | 10:00 | 広田中 |
2-4
[試合終了] |
口石FC | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/11/14 | 11:30 | 日野中 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
セレスト2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/11/14 | 13:00 | 大野中 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
南部中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 2020/11/14 | 14:30 | 平戸中 |
4-2
[試合終了] |
田平中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2021/03/06 | 13:00 | 南部中 |
1-5
[試合終了] |
口石FC | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 大野中 |
-
[試合中止] |
セレスト2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 広田中 |
-
[試合中止] |
田平中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 日野中 |
-
[試合中止] |
平戸中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 口石FC | 田平中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 南部中 | セレスト2nd | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 大野中 | 平戸中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 広田中 | 日野中 | 北部G |
Division 2 第10節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 未定 | 未定 | セレスト2nd | 平戸中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 口石FC | 日野中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 南部中 | 田平中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 2021/03/06 | 10:00 | 大野中 |
2-1
[試合終了] |
広田中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 2 第11節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 田平中 | 日野中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | セレスト2nd | 広田中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 口石FC | 大野中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 南部中 | 平戸中 | 北部G |
Division 2 第12節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 日野中 | 南部中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 平戸中 | 広田中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 田平中 | 大野中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | セレスト2nd | 口石FC | 北部G |
Division 2 第13節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 日野中 | 大野中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 広田中 | 南部中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 平戸中 | 口石FC | 北部G | ||
2 | 未定 | 未定 | 田平中 | セレスト2nd | 北部G |
Division 2 第14節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 未定 | 10:00 | 広田中 | 口石FC | 北部G | ||
2 | 2021/03/06 | 11:30 | 日野中 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
セレスト2nd | 北部G | 詳細 |
2 | 未定 | 13:00 | 大野中 | 南部中 | 北部G | ||
2 | 2021/03/06 | 14:30 | 平戸中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
田平中 | 北部G | 詳細 |
Division 3 第1節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/09/12 | 10:00 | 愛宕中 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
江迎世知原崎辺 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/12 | 11:20 | ジュラーレ |
4-1
[試合終了] |
小佐々中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/12 | 12:40 | 生月中 |
8-0
[試合終了] |
祗園中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/12 | 14:00 | 早岐2nd |
1-1
[試合終了] |
福石中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第2節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/09/19 | 10:00 | 江迎世知原崎辺 |
6-0
[試合終了] |
祗園中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/19 | 11:20 | 愛宕中 |
0-7
[試合終了] |
小佐々中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/19 | 12:40 | ジュラーレ |
5-0
[試合終了] |
福石中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/19 | 14:00 | 生月中 |
5-2
[試合終了] |
早岐2nd | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第3節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/09/26 | 10:00 | 小佐々中 |
0-0
[試合終了] |
福石中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/26 | 11:20 | 江迎世知原崎辺 |
2-0
[試合終了] |
早岐2nd | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/26 | 12:40 | 愛宕中 |
0-6
[試合終了] |
祗園中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/09/26 | 14:00 | ジュラーレ |
6-0
[試合終了] |
生月中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第4節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/10/17 | 10:00 | 祗園中 |
3-3
[試合終了] |
早岐2nd | 福石中G | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/10/17 | 11:20 | 小佐々中 |
0-2
[試合終了] |
生月中 | 福石中G | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/10/17 | 12:40 | 江迎世知原崎辺 |
1-2
[試合終了] |
ジュラーレ | 福石中G | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/10/17 | 14:00 | 愛宕中 |
0-6
[試合終了] |
福石中 | 福石中G | 詳細 |
Division 3 第5節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/10/31 | 10:00 | 早岐2nd |
9-0
[試合終了] |
愛宕中 | 江迎中G | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/10/31 | 11:20 | 福石中 |
0-3
[試合終了] |
生月中 | 江迎中G | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/10/31 | 12:40 | 祗園中 |
1-11
[試合終了] |
ジュラーレ | 江迎中G | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/10/31 | 14:00 | 小佐々中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
江迎世知原崎辺 | 江迎中G | 詳細 |
Division 3 第6節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/11/07 | 10:00 | 早岐2nd |
1-12
[試合終了] |
ジュラーレ | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/11/07 | 11:20 | 生月中 |
8-0
[試合終了] |
愛宕中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/11/07 | 12:40 | 福石中 |
0-5
[試合終了] |
江迎世知原崎辺 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/11/07 | 14:00 | 祗園中 |
0-4
[試合終了] |
小佐々中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第7節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/11/14 | 10:00 | 生月中 |
0-1
[試合終了] |
江迎世知原崎辺 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/11/14 | 11:20 | 早岐2nd |
0-7
[試合終了] |
小佐々中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/11/14 | 12:40 | ジュラーレ |
6-0
[試合終了] |
愛宕中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2020/11/14 | 14:00 | 福石中 |
3-0
[試合終了] |
祗園中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第8節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/01/09 | 09:00 | 愛宕中 |
0-4
[試合終了] |
江迎世知原崎辺 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2021/01/09 | 10:30 | ジュラーレ |
-
[試合中止] |
小佐々中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2021/01/09 | 12:00 | 生月中 |
-
[試合中止] |
祗園中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 2021/01/09 | 13:30 | 早岐2nd |
-
[試合中止] |
福石中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第9節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/01/16 | 09:00 | 江迎世知原崎辺 | 祗園中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/01/16 | 10:30 | 愛宕中 | 小佐々中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/01/16 | 12:00 | ジュラーレ | 福石中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/01/16 | 13:30 | 生月中 | 早岐2nd | 小佐々B |
Division 3 第10節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/01/23 | 09:00 | 小佐々中 | 福石中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/01/23 | 10:30 | 江迎世知原崎辺 | 早岐2nd | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/01/23 | 12:00 | 愛宕中 | 祗園中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/01/23 | 13:30 | ジュラーレ |
0-0
[試合終了] |
生月中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
Division 3 第11節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/02/11 | 09:00 | 祗園中 | 早岐2nd | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/11 | 10:30 | 小佐々中 | 生月中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/11 | 12:00 | 江迎世知原崎辺 | ジュラーレ | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/11 | 13:30 | 愛宕中 | 福石中 | 小佐々B |
Division 3 第12節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/02/20 | 09:00 | 早岐2nd | 愛宕中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/20 | 10:30 | 福石中 | 生月中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/20 | 12:00 | 祗園中 | ジュラーレ | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/20 | 13:30 | 小佐々中 | 江迎世知原崎辺 | 小佐々B |
Division 3 第13節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/02/27 | 09:00 | 早岐2nd | ジュラーレ | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/27 | 10:30 | 生月中 | 愛宕中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/27 | 12:00 | 福石中 | 江迎世知原崎辺 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/02/27 | 13:30 | 祗園中 | 小佐々中 | 小佐々B |
Division 3 第14節 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 未定 | 09:00 | 生月中 | 江迎世知原崎辺 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/03/06 | 10:30 | 早岐2nd |
1-1
[試合終了] |
小佐々中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
3 | 未定 | 12:00 | ジュラーレ | 愛宕中 | 小佐々B | ||
3 | 2021/03/06 | 13:30 | 福石中 |
2-2
[試合終了] |
祗園中 | 小佐々B | 詳細 |
当大会の案内チラシはこちらから(PDF)。印刷の上、会場での掲示にご利用ください。